դիվիդենտ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [dividént]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [tʰivitʰénd]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | դիվիդենտ (divident) | դիվիդենտներ (dividentner) | ||
| dative | դիվիդենտի (dividenti) | դիվիդենտների (dividentneri) | ||
| ablative | դիվիդենտից (dividenticʻ) | դիվիդենտներից (dividentnericʻ) | ||
| instrumental | դիվիդենտով (dividentov) | դիվիդենտներով (dividentnerov) | ||
| locative | դիվիդենտում (dividentum) | դիվիդենտներում (dividentnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | դիվիդենտը/դիվիդենտն (dividentə/dividentn) | դիվիդենտները/դիվիդենտներն (dividentnerə/dividentnern) | ||
| dative | դիվիդենտին (dividentin) | դիվիդենտներին (dividentnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | դիվիդենտս (dividents) | դիվիդենտներս (dividentners) | ||
| dative | դիվիդենտիս (dividentis) | դիվիդենտներիս (dividentneris) | ||
| ablative | դիվիդենտիցս (dividenticʻs) | դիվիդենտներիցս (dividentnericʻs) | ||
| instrumental | դիվիդենտովս (dividentovs) | դիվիդենտներովս (dividentnerovs) | ||
| locative | դիվիդենտումս (dividentums) | դիվիդենտներումս (dividentnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | դիվիդենտդ (dividentd) | դիվիդենտներդ (dividentnerd) | ||
| dative | դիվիդենտիդ (dividentid) | դիվիդենտներիդ (dividentnerid) | ||
| ablative | դիվիդենտիցդ (dividenticʻd) | դիվիդենտներիցդ (dividentnericʻd) | ||
| instrumental | դիվիդենտովդ (dividentovd) | դիվիդենտներովդ (dividentnerovd) | ||
| locative | դիվիդենտումդ (dividentumd) | դիվիդենտներումդ (dividentnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.