հետխորհրդային
Armenian
Etymology
հետ- (het-) + խորհրդային (xorhrdayin)
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [hetχoɾəɾtʰɑjín]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [hedχoɾəɾtʰɑjín]
Declension
nominalized, i-type (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | հետխորհրդային (hetxorhrdayin) | հետխորհրդայիններ (hetxorhrdayinner) | ||
| dative | հետխորհրդայինի (hetxorhrdayini) | հետխորհրդայինների (hetxorhrdayinneri) | ||
| ablative | հետխորհրդայինից (hetxorhrdayinicʻ) | հետխորհրդայիններից (hetxorhrdayinnericʻ) | ||
| instrumental | հետխորհրդայինով (hetxorhrdayinov) | հետխորհրդայիններով (hetxorhrdayinnerov) | ||
| locative | հետխորհրդայինում (hetxorhrdayinum) | հետխորհրդայիններում (hetxorhrdayinnerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | հետխորհրդայինը/հետխորհրդայինն (hetxorhrdayinə/hetxorhrdayinn) | հետխորհրդայինները/հետխորհրդայիններն (hetxorhrdayinnerə/hetxorhrdayinnern) | ||
| dative | հետխորհրդայինին (hetxorhrdayinin) | հետխորհրդայիններին (hetxorhrdayinnerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | հետխորհրդայինս (hetxorhrdayins) | հետխորհրդայիններս (hetxorhrdayinners) | ||
| dative | հետխորհրդայինիս (hetxorhrdayinis) | հետխորհրդայիններիս (hetxorhrdayinneris) | ||
| ablative | հետխորհրդայինիցս (hetxorhrdayinicʻs) | հետխորհրդայիններիցս (hetxorhrdayinnericʻs) | ||
| instrumental | հետխորհրդայինովս (hetxorhrdayinovs) | հետխորհրդայիններովս (hetxorhrdayinnerovs) | ||
| locative | հետխորհրդայինումս (hetxorhrdayinums) | հետխորհրդայիններումս (hetxorhrdayinnerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | հետխորհրդայինդ (hetxorhrdayind) | հետխորհրդայիններդ (hetxorhrdayinnerd) | ||
| dative | հետխորհրդայինիդ (hetxorhrdayinid) | հետխորհրդայիններիդ (hetxorhrdayinnerid) | ||
| ablative | հետխորհրդայինիցդ (hetxorhrdayinicʻd) | հետխորհրդայիններիցդ (hetxorhrdayinnericʻd) | ||
| instrumental | հետխորհրդայինովդ (hetxorhrdayinovd) | հետխորհրդայիններովդ (hetxorhrdayinnerovd) | ||
| locative | հետխորհրդայինումդ (hetxorhrdayinumd) | հետխորհրդայիններումդ (hetxorhrdayinnerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.