ֆրեյդիզմ
Armenian
Alternative forms
- ֆրոյդիզմ (froydizm)
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [fɾejdízm]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [fɾejtʰízm]
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular (singulare tantum) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ֆրեյդիզմ (freydizm) | |||
| dative | ֆրեյդիզմի (freydizmi) | |||
| ablative | ֆրեյդիզմից (freydizmicʻ) | |||
| instrumental | ֆրեյդիզմով (freydizmov) | |||
| locative | ֆրեյդիզմում (freydizmum) | |||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | ֆրեյդիզմը/ֆրեյդիզմն (freydizmə/freydizmn) | |||
| dative | ֆրեյդիզմին (freydizmin) | |||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | ֆրեյդիզմս (freydizms) | |||
| dative | ֆրեյդիզմիս (freydizmis) | |||
| ablative | ֆրեյդիզմիցս (freydizmicʻs) | |||
| instrumental | ֆրեյդիզմովս (freydizmovs) | |||
| locative | ֆրեյդիզմումս (freydizmums) | |||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | ֆրեյդիզմդ (freydizmd) | |||
| dative | ֆրեյդիզմիդ (freydizmid) | |||
| ablative | ֆրեյդիզմիցդ (freydizmicʻd) | |||
| instrumental | ֆրեյդիզմովդ (freydizmovd) | |||
| locative | ֆրեյդիզմումդ (freydizmumd) | |||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.